Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 154
     Profile contains photos: 53
     In Memory: 20
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 20
     Military Service: 20
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 154    Newest Members: 154    Latest Comments: 2  


Ruth Bailey (Griffith)   
James Barnette     
Aaron Baughman   
Melissa Bean
Annette Beane
James Bender
Alfred Blankenship
Allen Bly   
Allyson Bly (Moore)    
James Boggs
Richard Bolser
Alan Bosley   
Sheila Brady
John Brown    
Leslie Brown (Casdorph)   
Shawn Brown   
Amy Browning (Shaffer)  
Joey Buckner    
Daniel Burge   
Ella Burge (Meador)   
Richard Burkowski
Brian Butcher   
Justin Shane Butcher  
Marsha Carpenter (Cochran)   
Shannon Carpenter (Harris)  
Cathy Carr (Shuman)  
Leeann Carr (Flowers)  
Eric Cart
Priscilla Casto (Klein)    
Christopher Catlin
Steven Chapman    
Anthony Clark   
Tim Claypool
Charles Cline   
Marcella Cogar (Greene)    
Everett Conrad   
Jeff Conrad    
Matthew Cook
Lester Cool
Fred Cosner
David Cottrell
Jim Cowling
Terra Cruikshanks (Smith)   
Jennie Cunningham (Amos)   
Loretta Currence (Netherland)   
Tina Cutlip (Jones)    
Robert Davis
Debbie Dean (Smith)    
James Dean
Vinton Dean
Lilly Dennison
Lori Dennison (Quinn)   
Ronald Drake
Andrew Duffield    
Guy Engel    
Timothy Facemire   
Kina Farber (Martin)    
Rebekah Fincham
Jessica Flint     
Deborah Fowler (Gump)   
Terri Foy (Kelly)   
Brian Frame
Frances Frame (Jenkins)     
Jenifer Frame (Myers)   
Larry Frame
Lisa Friend (Riffle)   
Angela Gibson    
Charles Gillespie   
Bobby Given   
John Given    
Robert Godfrey    
William Goodson
Keith Gray  
Charles Greenlief
Timothy Griffin  
Mike Gross    
Kimbery Gum (Drake)
Gloria Hacker (Keener)
Roger Hall   
Dennis Hamilton    
Barbara Hamric
Chad Harris   
Cindy Harris (Stout)
Amy Hickman Vance   
Kristina Hosey (Wojnarowski)   
Stephen Hosey  
Christy Hudkins
Hope Hudnall (Dennison)   
Beth Huffman (Barnette)   
Dana Hutchison    
Amy Jackson (Adams)    
Tela Angel Jackson
Kelly James (Zummo)   
Michelle James   
Laurie Jarvis    
Amy Jeffries
Kristie Jenkins (Hill)   
Jonathan Jones
Susan Jordan (DeBord)    
Alfred Keener   
Steve Keener  
Philip King
Beverly Knight   
Matthew Knight
Stanley Lane
Rita Ledbetter (VanValey)    
Heath Lockard   
Chris Locke   
Sean Loyd  
Stephen Lyon   
Robin Magrum (Green)   
Robert Marshall   
Heather Mason (Cheuvront)   
Daniel Mayse    
Rebecca Mayse
Teresa McCourt   
Dale McCoy
Dannielle McCumbers (Lilly)  
Leon McElwain   
George McElwee
Eric McMillion   
Travis McMillion
John Meadows    
Pamela Melvin (Thompson)
Betsy Miller (Cogar)   
Michael Miller
Sherry Miller (Washington)   
Tena Mitchell (McElwain)   
Matthew Mollohan   
Gary Moore  
JoAnna Moore
Kenneth Wayne Moore    
Kelly Morris
Ronald Lee Morris   
Sharon Morris (Yost)   
Stacy Morris (Wagner)   
Tracy Morris
Kevin Morrison     
Shawn Nardella
James Neff
Nickey Nicholas (Collins)   
Richard Lee Nicholson
Tonya Nicholson (Pritt)   
Jason Nowlin    
Julia O'Brien
Donna Perkins (Ellyson)    
Eric Perrine   
Lee Phillips (Jarrell)    
Robert Pierce    
Marc Poling  
Sissy Price (Baker)     
Andrew Priest
Beth Priest (Trethewey)  
Michael Pullen
David Martin Ramsey    
David Tom Ratliff    
Sarina Riffle    
Tony Riffle   
Iris Robinson (Wickett)   
Jamie Rollyson     
Amy Rose (Crockett)    
Paula Ross (Smith)   
Julie Rumbach
Kati Sartin (Pirwitz)   
Canza Sears (Mollohan)
Wendy Shafer (Simpson)   
Kristina Shaver (Lacy)   
Billy Shermond (Coffman)    
Carla Short (Mercado)  
Stuart Simms    
Billie Jo Singleton (Haddox)   
Jamie Singleton  
Jeffrey Singleton
Matthew Singleton
Janet Six   
Lori Skidmore (Hill)   
Lauri Slaughter (Spencer)   
Pam Smith (Torivio)    
Rebecca Smith (Grimes)   
Greg Spencer   
David Stewart
Jamie Summerlin    
Ronald Swecker   
Kathryn Taylor
Sam Thompson
Rusty Walker   
Zachary Walker    
Cynthia Ware (Liston)   
Eric Ware   
Jeffrey Eugene Ware
Rebecca Wayne
Jana M. Williams
James Wilson    
Jennifer Wilson (Logan)   
Jeffrey Scott Wine  
Stacy Wine
Mark Wright
Joseph Yaneris
Melissa Yeager (Adkins)   
Ronny Yost
Gary Young   

Guest Members

Larry (Griffith)
Robin (Linger)
Robin Allen (Hoover)  
Christy Armstrong (Belknap)
Steve Beane (Art, Coach)
Sterling Beane (Drivers Ed, Coach)
Terry Bly   
Sharon Bosley
Christine Bright (Consumer/Homem…  
James Browning (Co-Op)
Jim Browning (Vo-Ag /Co-Op)
Sandra Burchett (Biology)
Brenda Burroughs (Math)
Randall Butcher (Ind. Equip. Maint. )
William Carr (Math)
John Carson (Pe, Coach)
Kathy Chapman (Ld/Bd English)  
Bobbie Conley (Robinson)
Argil Coombs (English)
Michael Corlis (Building Construction)
Todd Craft    
Andrea Cragg (Nurse)
Suzanne Cunningham (English, …   
Jane Cutlip (Office Occ. )   
Sharon Davis (Math) (Williams)
Lyndon Davis (Science)
Patricia Donaldson (Special Ed. )
Allen Donaldson (World Cultures)
Karen Drake (Consumer/Homemaking)
Sandra Facemire
Aaron Frame
Rick Frame (Health, Coach)   
Brenda Gibson (Journalism)
Robert Given   
Harvey Given (English)   
Leslie Godfrey (Office Occ. )
Lisa Gregory (Rollins)   
Kenny Haney
Brenda Hickman (Pe, Coach)
Karen Huffman (Curriculum Coordinator)
Loretta Hutchinson (Office Occ. )  
Ruth James (Office Occ. )
Steve Jarrett (Band)
Coretta Jefferson (Special Ed. )
Linda Jenkins (Special Ed. )
Crystal Johnson
David Jones (Math)
Gary King (Perm. Substitute)
Carolyn Knicely (English) (Sp…)   
Nancy Knight (Reading)
Jerry Long (Electrical Trades)  
Randy Luzader (Economics/World Cult…
Nye Maddix   
Martin Magrum Jr.
Loretta Marple (Careers)  
April McCord (Bishop)
Tracy McGraw (King)    
Nancy McGregor (Math)
Lynn McKee (Dropout Prevention)
James Merzouk (Spanish, Fre…   
Donna Miller (Harold)
Daniel Minney (Science, Coach)   
Darius Moats   
Joseph Mollohan
Ernie Moore (Health, Biology)  
Glenn P. Morrison (Principal)   
Rosemary Napierkowski (Special Ed) (P…)
Frank Napierkowski (Special…   
Lisa Nichols (Chenoweth)  
Ellen Nicholson
Shirley Phillips (Librarian)
Linda Piechowski (Special Ed. , Coach)
Sheila Posey (Shaver)
Gary Potts (Drivers Ed. , Coach)
Bill Powers (Drivers Ed. )
Dennis Rape
William Rayl (Voc. Agriculture)
Olen Riffle
Tommy Riffle  
Rose Marie Robinson (Englis…   
Christina Rohaley  
Benji Schick
Andrew Shingler   
Shirley Shuman (English, Speech)
Tony "Pops" Shuman (Social …   
Donna Singleton (Office Occ. )   
Bill Singleton (World Cultures, Coach)
Ann Marie Skidmore
Sherry Smallwood (Wine)  
Jack Stalnaker (Vice Principal)
Palmer Stephens    
Elizabeth Stewart (Contemporary Ame…
Michelle Swisher (Special Ed. )
Patrick Torivio  
Robin Turner (Linger)
Mary Ellen Turner (Counselor)   
Jerry Utt    
Lisa Vaughan (Perm. Substitute, Coach)
James Walker (English, Drama)   
Libby Watts (Cantrell)   
John Webb (Counselor)
Danny White   
Ramsey White (Adult Coordin…   
Tracy Williams
Delmas Wine (World Cultures)